Emule-Island.Ru - Info

emule island receives about 41,882 unique visitors and 368,563 (8.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $335.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $385,359.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank emule-island.ru is ranked number 13,102 in the world and 0.0091% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Ivanov, 23, Ukraine and links to network IP address 193.203.48.18.

About - Emule-Island.Ru

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$385,359.56
Daily Revenue:
$335.06
Monthly Revenue:
$10,051.80
Yearly Revenue:
$122,296.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
41,882
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,256,460
Daily Pageviews:
368,563 (8.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,102 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0091% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
102
Average Load Time:
(1429 ms) 47 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 73.6%73.3%523
Belgium 12.2%7.5%645
Canada 2.9%1.4%10958
Algeria 2.1%1.6%2777
Switzerland 1.0%0.5%7438
Netherlands 0.9%13.4%11279
Morocco 0.8%0.3%6550
United States 0.7%0.2%282896
Italy 0.7%0.2%44032

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
emule-island.ru
99.90%99.99%6.6
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
26,800
Google Indexed Pages:
150,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
28,418
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
145,069
Bing Backlinks:
25,548
Bing Indexed Pages:
163,859

Domain Overview

SEMrush emule-island.ru
Domain:
  emule-island.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  137
Facebook shares:
  1,079
Facebook comments:
  217
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,433
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  179
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
193.203.48.18
ASN:
AS48031 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Ivanov
23
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 193.203.48.18

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 09:13:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.15
Cache-Control: max-age=43200, must-revalidate
Expires: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 23:10:03 23AprCEST
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Age: 236

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.afraid.org
Rname dnsadmin.afraid.org
Serial Number 1503110001
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
A 193.203.48.18 3600
NS ns1.afraid.org 3600
NS ns3.afraid.org 3600
NS ns4.afraid.org 3600
NS ns2.afraid.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-04-05
Domain Age:
4 years 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: EMULE-ISLAND.RU
nserver: ns1.afraid.org.
nserver: ns2.afraid.org.
nserver: ns3.afraid.org.
nserver: ns4.afraid.org.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGTIME-REG-RIPN
admin-contact: http://whois.webnames.ru
created: 2011.04.05
paid-till: 2013.04.05
free-date: 2013.05.06
source: TCI

Last updated on 2012.08.31 14:11:41 MSK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
emule-island.ru widget
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.