Emule-Island.Ru - Info

emule-island.ru
emule island receives about 37,280 unique visitors and 272,142 (7.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $298.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $352,786.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank emule-island.ru is ranked number 14,958 in the world and 0.0081% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.98.195.

About - Emule-Island.Ru

WRITE article about emule-island.ru

How many visitors does emule-island.ru get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,280
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,118,400
Daily Pageviews:
272,142 (7.30 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
14,958 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0081% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
104
Average Load Time:
(875 ms) 76 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 73.8%58.0%587
Morocco 4.9%2.4%1062
Belgium 4.5%0.8%3252
Canada 3.0%2.2%9820
Algeria 2.6%3.6%1836
United Kingdom 2.2%29.9%11618
Switzerland 0.8%0.4%9424
Spain 0.6%0.3%54409
Reunion 0.5%0.2%230

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
emule-island.ru
99.30%99.83%8.0
img.emule-island.ru
0.58%0.09%1.2
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush emule-island.ru
Domain:
  emule-island.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

emule-island.ru Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  136
Facebook shares:
  1,089
Facebook comments:
  221
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,446
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  181
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much emule-island.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$352,786.36
Daily Revenue:
$298.24
Monthly Revenue:
$8,947.20
Yearly Revenue:
$108,857.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is emule-island.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.98.195
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.98.195

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://geoip.securitetotale.com/geo_location_array.php (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/239764792.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/239910635.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/24063***64.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/240993082.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/241040862.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/40466.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/43621.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/46174.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/48257.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/48258.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/48259.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/48260.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/48261.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/49293.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/49922_1438365326.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/50847_1442273751.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/50880_1442517994.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/50989_1443129185.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51025_1443257781.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/510***_1443460842.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51070_1443460928.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51093_1443617547.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51226_1444061999.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51234_1444064024.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51304_1444255***1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51342_1444415211.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51463_1445163573.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51539_1445403966.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51551_1445525850.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51563_1445542823.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51572_1445610726.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51607_1445895931.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51612_1445944272.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51649_1446303123.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51659_1446391900.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51660_1446393309.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51665_1446406***8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.emule-island.ru/51***_1446407110.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://load.s3.amazonaws.com/pixel.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pl118912.puhtml.com/40/22/4e/40224e73c9b304cbfbf5c2162f15c12b.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/css/style1-20150702.css (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/close.png (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/colorbox/border.png (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/colorbox/controls.png (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/colorbox/overlay.png (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/dd-fleche.jpg (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/header.jpg (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/icones.gif (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/loading2.gif (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/logo.png (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/pub/010599.gif (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/tmp/***.gif (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/tmp/ddl.png (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/tmp/ed2k.png (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/tmp/home.png (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/tmp/stream.png (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/tmp/tuto.png (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/js/functions-20150715.js (2 hours)
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/js/jquery.cookie.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://vox-static.liverail.com/lr.gif (7.6 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Tous les films renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Téléchargement and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Accueil eMule renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
| and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Accueil Téléchargement and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
TV/SPECTACLES and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
DERNIERS AJOUTS HD and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
A L'AFFICHE and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
< and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
1/5 and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
L'héritage de…an-Louis Debré and 39 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Bienvenue sur eMule-Island and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Notre site ind…gement direct. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Marvel's Agent….D. - Saison 2 and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Annonces ***es renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Profils les plus actifs renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
francesca3 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
25 ans, Paris and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Je cherche un…a mon lit !... and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Contacter and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
COPYRIGHT 2007-2015 - renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
www.emule-island.ru renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.5.2/jquery.min.js
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://cdn.emule-island.ru/js/functions-20150715.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn.emule-island.ru/css/style1-20150702.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 137KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://regie.oopt.fr/js/libs/jquery-1.4.4.min.js could save 50.3KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://regie.oopt.fr/js/request.js could save 27.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://regie.oopt.fr/js/scripts/YMBanners/sentences/normal.js could save 11.8KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://regie.oopt.fr/js/libs/jquery.anythingslider.min.js could save 11.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://pl118912.puhtml.com/40/22/4e/40224e73c9b304cbfbf5c2162f15c12b.js could save 10.2KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://regie.oopt.fr/js/scripts/YMBanners/common.min.js?v=2 could save 7.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://regie.oopt.fr/js/scripts/YMBanners/YMBanners.js could save 4.8KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://regie.oopt.fr/js/scripts/YMBanners/300x250_05.js?v2 could save 4.7KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://regie.oopt.fr/?module=proxy&script=YMBanners&size=60x60&count=20&synergie=hetero&type=***y&niche=normal&geo=true could save 3.3KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://regie.oopt.fr/js/libs/yepnope.1.5.4-min.js could save 1.9KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://i.simpli.fi/dpx.js?cid=21707&m=1&sifi_tuid=6329 could save 1.7KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://i.simpli.fi/p?cid=21707&cb=dpx_42656._hp could save 641B (47% reduction).
Compressing http://t.dtscout.com/i/?l=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.emule-island.ru%2F&j= could save 559B (50% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,050 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <input id="rechercher" type="submit" name="rechercher"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="menu">Accueil…es Boutique</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="degrade_bleu">Bienvenue sur eMule-Island</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Notre site ind…gement direct.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Grâce à notre…es surprises !</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="degrade_bleu">TOP20 de la semaine</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Mission: Impos…- Rogue Nation</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Gotham - Saison 1</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Renaissances</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Person of Interest - Saison 4</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Les 4 Fantastiques</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">The 100 - Saison 2</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">The Walking De…son 6 - VOSTFR</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">TUT - Saison 1</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Crazy Amy</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Hitman: Agent 47</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Les Profs 2</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.emu…-tv-51594.html">Marvel&#39;s Agent….D. - Saison 2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Agents très sp…ode U.N.C.L.E.</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">A Love You</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Dealer</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Kill Me Three Times</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Valley of Love</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Everest</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Vampires en toute intimité</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="index_top20">Infini</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="droite_new_haut"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.emu…ages/close.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="//regie.oopt.f…ynergie=hetero"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.emu…pub/010599.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="footer" class="clear">COPYRIGHT 2007…mule-island.ru</div> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index-ed2k">Accueil eMule</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.stream-island.su">Accueil Streaming</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="top20s_download" class="onglet degrade_gris">TOP20</div> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="newsf_download" class="onglet degrade…s first active">A L&#39;AFFICHE</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="show_vignettes"> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="show_resume"> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="show_liste"> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="fleche fleche_…e degrade_gris">&lt;</div> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.emu…lms-51670.html">InfiniAjouté l…ure plus tard.</a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.emu…lms-50286.html">Mission: Impos…- Rogue Nation</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <img src="http://cdn.emu…ages/close.png"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="arrow back">«</span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="arrow forward">»</span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 42.4KiB (17% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://img.emule-island.ru/40466.jpg could save 13.9KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.emule-island.ru/43621.jpg could save 6.7KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/logo.png could save 2.7KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.emule-island.ru/24063***64.jpg could save 2.7KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.emule-island.ru/241040862.jpg could save 2.6KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/colorbox/controls.png could save 1.5KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://widgets.amung.us/colwid/?c=000000f26522 could save 1.1KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/tmp/stream.png could save 1KiB (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51Ha0wKUXyL.jpg could save 1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://regie.oopt.fr/img/scripts/YMBanners/controls.png could save 910B (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.emule-island.ru/images/tmp/ed2k.png could save 852B (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.yesmessenger.com/content3/hetero/60x60/***y/paullyne_26.jpg could save 827B (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.yesmessenger.com/content3/hetero/60x60/***y/jetj19_19.jpg could save 825B (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.yesmessenger.com/content3/hetero/60x60/***y/amilie25_25.jpg could save 824B (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.yesmessenger.com/content3/hetero/60x60/***y/chiara23_23.jpg could save 824B (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.yesmessenger.com/content3/hetero/60x60/***y/berenice19_19.jpg could save 822B (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://media.yesmessenger.com/content3/hetero/60x60/***y/pinkbb18_18.jpg could save 820B (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.emule-island.ru/48259.jpg could save 784B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.emule-island.ru/48257.jpg could save 724B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.emule-island.ru/48261.jpg could save 664B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.emule-island.ru/51342_1444415211.jpg could save 559B (5% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 37.2KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://regie.oopt.fr/js/request.js could save 22.9KiB (58% reduction).
Minifying http://regie.oopt.fr/js/scripts/YMBanners/common.min.js?v=2 could save 4.7KiB (42% reduction).
Minifying http://regie.oopt.fr/js/scripts/YMBanners/YMBanners.js could save 3KiB (45% reduction).
Minifying http://pl118912.puhtml.com/40/22/4e/40224e73c9b304cbfbf5c2162f15c12b.js could save 2.3KiB (17% reduction).
Minifying http://regie.oopt.fr/js/scripts/YMBanners/300x250_05.js?v2 could save 1.5KiB (26% reduction).
Minifying http://regie.oopt.fr/?module=proxy&script=YMBanners&size=60x60&count=20&synergie=hetero&type=***y&niche=normal&geo=true could save 1,016B (27% reduction).
Minifying http://regie.oopt.fr/js/scripts/YMBanners/sentences/normal.js could save 627B (5% reduction).
Minifying http://cdn.emule-island.ru/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 575B (42% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://regie.oopt.fr/js/libs/jquery-1.4.4.min.js could save 523B (1% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.24 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 905B (13% reduction).

Minifying http://cdn.emule-island.ru/css/style1-20150702.css could save 905B (13% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did emule-island.ru look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 11:11:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d38cf63101dbdfc0c0c8df6cf8a9795e01446549082; expires=Wed, 02-Nov-16 11:11:22 GMT; path=/; domain=.emule-island.ru; HttpOnly
Vary: Host,Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.15
Cache-Control: max-age=43200, must-revalidate
Expires: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 00:11:21 0NovCET
Age: 1
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 23f7a353cb9b016a-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS mimi.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS clark.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-04-05
Domain Age:
4 years 6 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: EMULE-ISLAND.RU
nserver: ns1.afraid.org.
nserver: ns2.afraid.org.
nserver: ns3.afraid.org.
nserver: ns4.afraid.org.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGTIME-REG-RIPN
admin-contact: http://whois.webnames.ru
created: 2011.04.05
paid-till: 2013.04.05
free-date: 2013.05.06
source: TCI

Last updated on 2012.08.31 14:11:41 MSK
Last update was 94 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

mbarter.mmallv2u.com
17 secs
redaksi9.com
31 secs
lcked.com
37 secs
esup.shiraz.ir
1 min
facebook.com.com
1 min
oneclickmoviez.com
1 min
securedlives.com
2 mins
gbu4u.com
2 mins
5dollargem.com
2 mins
superatm.in
4 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
emule-island.ru widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.